Men’s 10K results | CraigDailyPress.com
YOUR AD HERE »

Men’s 10K results

Men’s 10K

1 Josh Wright Lakewood, CO 34:32:00

2 Justin Daerr Boulder, CO 36:38:00

3 Todd Trapp Craig, CO 38:00:00

4 Brian Glotzbach Denver, CO 38:38:00

5 Davis Miller Steamboat, CO 38:48:00

6 Harry Niedl Steamboat, CO 38:52:00

7 Ian Butler Lakewood, CO 39:02:00

8 Jon Urban Littleton, CO 39:08:00

9 Daniel King Boulder, CO 39:13:00

10 Peter Daley Steamboat, CO 40:05:00

11 Patrick Barrett Colorado Springs, CO 40:16:00

12 Nicholas Petersohn Boulder, CO 41:24:00

13 Ryan Cadenhead Littleton, CO 41:33:00

14 Brad Leick Steamboat, CO 42:01:00

15 John Loverich Boulder, CO 42:13:00

16 Walter Magill Steamboat, CO 42:57:00

17 Alejandro Lopez Lopez Steamboat, CO 44:02:00

18 Drew Williams Steamboat, CO 44:03:00

19 Asher Rohde Steamboat, CO 44:18:00

20 Dave Martinez Littleton, CO 44:25:00

21 Gustavo Garcia Longmont, CO 44:58:00

22 Jerry Greenwald Boulder, CO 45:33:00

23 Warren Beth Steamboat, CO 45:45:00

24 Chris Oswald Brighton, CO 45:50:00

25 Jim Maguire Northglenn, CO 46:13:00

26 Jim Summers Steamboat, CO 46:23:00

27 Paul Decrette Steamboat, CO 47:09:00

28 Jeffrey Oraker Centennial, CO 47:10:00

29 James Morton Craig, CO 47:29:00

30 Kent Oglesby Fort Collins, CO 47:38:00

31 Sam Silva Hayden, CO 47:41:00

32 Robert Bringuel Steamboat, CO 47:46:00

33 Tom Nelson Steamboat, CO 47:52:00

34 Stephen Moxey Steamboat, CO 48:13:00

35 Joel Rae Steamboat, CO 48:49:00

36 Erik Wernig Steamboat, CO 48:59:00

37 John Reinsma Denver, CO 49:01:00

38 Edward McLaughlin Denver, CO 49:08:00

39 Andy Kass Arvada, CO 49:19:00

40 Anthony Alfini Rifle, CO 49:39:00

41 Graham Hogrefe Steamboat, CO 49:39:00

42 James McNicol Aztec, NM 50:17:00

43 Jonathan Wheby Oak Creek, CO 50:28:00

44 Roger Baroudess Steamboat, CO 50:33:00

45 Daniel Fallon Denver, CO 50:35:00

46 Marshall Wright Overland Park, KS 50:40:00

47 Christopher Montville Denver, CO 50:42:00

48 Shane Hanssler Parker, CO 50:58:00

49 Chase Fix Steamboat, CO 51:14:00

50 Larry Handing Steamboat, CO 51:19:00

51 Mike Durian Boulder, CO 51:30:00

52 Stephen Kaiser Laramie, WY 51:43:00

53 Jeff Lambart Steamboat, CO 51:52:00

54 James Hardcastle Glenwood Springs, CO 52:04:00

55 Patrick McGinty Denver, CO 52:11:00

56 Shane Arnold Silverthorne, CO 52:29:00

57 John Nyen Steamboat, CO 52:43:00

58 Bob Larson Steamboat, CO 52:55:00

59 Dennis Reffner Fort Collins, CO 52:58:00

60 Buddy Kinder Steamboat, CO 53:02:00

61 Brad Armould Denver, CO 53:03:00

62 David Martinez Loveland, CO 53:07:00

63 Richard Sletvold Denver, CO 53:17:00

64 Eric Budd Longmont, CO 53:25:00

65 Jon Chippendale Steamboat, CO 53:36:00

66 Gregory Jaeger Steamboat, CO 53:38:00

67 Bart Farner Montrose, CO 53:45:00

68 John Anderson Fort Collins, CO 53:55:00

69 Lucas Schieffer Golden, CO 53:58:00

70 Jim Oxenhandler Steamboat, CO 54:06:00

71 Lance Broyles Steamboat, CO 54:07:00

72 Tom Krabacher Oak Creek, CO 54:08:00

73 Charles Benight Manitou Springs, CO 54:33:00

74 Connor Shore Fort Collins, CO 54:41:00

75 John Fell Chicago, IL 54:41:00

76 Avrom Feinberg Steamboat, CO 54:44:00

77 Gerry Wooden Craig, CO 54:47:00

78 Steve Wolff Cheyenne, WY 54:56:00

79 Mathew Buettner Denver, CO 54:58:00

80 William Kunkel Denver, CO 55:20:00

81 Ryan Jesien Arlington, VA 55:33:00

82 Shaun Reinhart Fort Collins, CO 55:42:00

83 Jeremiah Hughes Steamboat, CO 55:43:00

84 Tyler Stuart Denver, CO 55:59:00

85 Reed Cone Lebeaumont Cheyenne, WY 56:01:00

86 Clay Whiddon Steamboat, CO 56:36:00

87 Eric Jones Steamboat, CO 56:44:00

88 Jason Hewett Bluffton, SC 56:45:00

89 Chris Burden Steamboat, CO 56:45:00

90 Michael Kinsman Denver, CO 56:48:00

91 Tim Cook Colorado Springs, CO 56:51:00

92 Dennis Quinn Denver, CO 56:58:00

93 David Decoste Colorado Springs, CO 57:22:00

94 Travis Newman Aurora, CO 57:46:00

95 Andrew Yon Centennial, CO 58:29:00

96 M. David Johnson Denver, CO 58:33:00

97 Rinaldy Luthfi Steamboat, CO 58:55:00

98 Josh Scheuerman Lehi, UT 58:56:00

99 Keith Kice Thornton, CO 59:01:00

100 Nick Divine Longmont, CO 59:10:00

101 R J Gelinas Broomfield, CO 59:23:00

102 Matt Anderson Steamboat, CO 59:44:00

103 Jack Wilkinson Austin, TX 59:50:00

104 Andrew Mitchell Steamboat, CO 1:00:00

105 David Vandenberg Fort Collins, CO 1:00:31

106 Frank Coyne Denver, CO 1:00:47

107 Gavin Tillotson Aurora, CO 1:01:07

108 Chris Tafoya Thornton, CO 1:01:08

109 Jeff Peck Colorado Springs, CO 1:01:10

110 Connor Bernard Steamboat, CO 1:01:17

111 John Bucher Sierra Vista, AZ 1:01:33

112 Matt Mockus Denver, CO 1:01:37

113 Scott Vitale Oklahoma City, OK 1:01:46

114 John Reinhardt Longmont, CO 1:01:46

115 Gregory Mulder Berthoud, CO 1:02:00

116 David Willis Steamboat, CO 1:02:01

117 Ryan Zastrow Edwards, CO 1:02:05

118 Matthew Hall Steamboat, CO 1:02:24

119 Tony Ranalli Lakewood, CO 1:02:40

120 Robert Gerberg Castle Rock, CO 1:03:10

121 Luke Santangelo Laporte, CO 1:03:19

122 Daniel Bayer Aspen, CO 1:04:03

123 Addison Johnston Steamboat, CO 1:04:12

124 Casey Schultz Broomfield, CO 1:04:29

125 Bruce Brandt Palm Beach Gardens, FL 1:04:42

126 Gitesh Bhikha Flower Mound, TX 1:04:49

127 Clint Koehler Steamboat, CO 1:04:51

128 Ian Frazier Superior, CO 1:05:16

129 Robert Christensen Wellington, CO 1:07:16

130 Jeff Strohschein Clarkston, MI 1:07:23

131 Patrick McCollom Boca Raton, FL 1:07:41

132 Pete Schmidt Denver, CO 1:07:49

133 Larry Haines Steamboat, CO 1:07:53

134 Andy Van Baak Steamboat, CO 1:09:12

135 Ed Veronda Glenwood Springs, CO 1:09:28

136 Scott Bell Steamboat, CO 1:10:27

137 Robert Albright Basalt, CO 1:11:00

138 Brian Thomas Fort Collins, CO 1:11:09

139 Philip Greer Denver, CO 1:11:21

140 Drew Johnson Denver, CO 1:11:42

141 Jeff Merrill Lake City, CO 1:12:14

142 Ted Ward Lakewood, CO 1:12:32

143 David Oskin Boulder, CO 1:12:58

144 Ben Hawk Denver, CO 1:14:57

145 Aaron Johnston Castle Rock, CO 1:15:06

146 Kevin Widmer Castle Rock, CO 1:15:11

147 Stephen Cerruti Steamboat, CO 1:16:50

148 Moses Esquenazi Weston, FL 1:16:54

149 Brian Vail Westminster, CO 1:16:55

150 James Bowman Boulder, CO 1:17:02

151 John Tafoya Pueblo, CO 1:17:56

152 John Kinkaid Craig, CO 1:18:54

153 Ron Wayt Fort Collins, CO 1:19:28

154 Morris Weiss Rock Springs, WY 1:20:11

155 Robert Doyle Windsor, CO 1:21:05

156 Gary Rogak Chicago, IL 1:23:35

157 Eric Barr Alliance, NE 1:26:39

158 Adam Mackey Alliance, NE 1:26:40

159 Jack Harrison Castle Rock, CO 1:28:29

160 Ronald Zastrow Edwards, CO 1:34:10

161 Duncan Rollo Fort Collins, CO 1:40:57

162 Andy Caress Steamboat, CO 1:41:13

163 Greg McVicker Parker, CO 1:43:17

164 Trenton Ongert Denver, CO 1:44:16

165 Glen Kirchoffer Waukesha, WI 1:44:54

166 David Moody Steamboat, CO 1:48:56


Support Local Journalism

Support Local Journalism

Readers around Craig and Moffat County make the Craig Press’ work possible. Your financial contribution supports our efforts to deliver quality, locally relevant journalism.

Now more than ever, your support is critical to help us keep our community informed about the evolving coronavirus pandemic and the impact it is having locally. Every contribution, however large or small, will make a difference.

Each donation will be used exclusively for the development and creation of increased news coverage.

For tax deductible donations, click here.
 

Start a dialogue, stay on topic and be civil.
If you don't follow the rules, your comment may be deleted.

User Legend: iconModerator iconTrusted User