CIS releases third quarter honor roll

The Craig Intermediate School third quarter straight A report and honor roll is as follows:
Straight A
Grade 5
Bosick, Tyrel
Bulla, Michaela S.
Cameron, Danielle R.
Chapman, Natasha Marie
Charchalis, Angie
Cleverly, Clark
Collins, Nicole Irene
Dilidine, Clarissa Jean
Griffin, Kari S.
Guinn, Dillon Kyle
Gurule, Dale Anthony
Haddan, Justin Tyler
Hammond, Saraya Elaine
Innes, Meghan Rae
Lefler, Michael Thomas
Murray, Colton
Nichols, Amanda S
Norris, Emily Ann
Raftopoulos, Jorgiea Marie
Richardson, Kara R.
Robinson, Jeacey Ann
Schneegas, Robert Vincent
Slonksnes, Brittanie R
Sorrentino, Clare Frances
Stagner, Kaycee Ann
Stetson, Libby
Stewart, Lindsey Joanne
Stiefel, Clara M
Vigil, Jessica A.
Whilden, Andrew Louis

6th grade
Brown, Heather Marie
Campbell, Brentt William
Dunn, Elizabeth Rita
Eligen, Melissa LaRae
Gray, Deidra Lynn
Hudish, Summer Joanna
Jaques, TaiMarie
Kawcak, Blake Allen
Kinder, Jacquelyn Denise
Knez, Mary Katherine
Look, Donna Lynn
Lowman, Ashley Anne
Mann, Ashleigh Nicole
Mcintyre, Brandon Boyd
McKey, Noel Kaleb
Murray, Vanessa J.
Oxley, Mark Alan
Peck, Christopher Daniel
Rowley, Casey Deon
Smith, Chane Morgan
Honor roll
5th grade
Arias, John Kevin
Bengston, Loren Melisa
Bilodeau, Tucker Allen
Blomquist, Austin J.
Browning, Lindsey Alissa
Brumback, Stevie Dawn
Carson, Chrissy
Conci, Caitlin Ann
Conci, Kelsey Lynn
Conrad, Colton Lee
Cooper, Chantelle
Corriveau, Kaitlyn Brady
Dilidine, Amy Renee
Dimick, Jamie Nicole
Duarte, Leticia Karina
Forquer, Jessica Renee
Fortney, Sean Kyle
Fox, Kody James
French, Moriah Yvonne
Henderson, Karmen Delloris
Hepworth, Emily Elizabeth
Herring, Robert E
Hutton, Eddie Michelle
Jackman, Sarah M.
Koran, Brett Michael
Malizia, Nicholas Dean
Maneotis, MacKenzie Ann
Maxwell, Amber Marie
McFadden, Jessica Ann
McNicol, Michael M
Mirante, Tessa Rose
Muldoon, Stewart A
Nelson, Paul Jr. Lloyd
Neumiller, Audrey Corrinne
Nugent, Kyle Andrew
Pacot, Ashley
Peterson, Chet Mikell
Ponikvar, Bryce Allan
Puhl, Stephanie C.
Quezada, Griselda
Rademacher, Samuel Aaron
Rader, Meagan A
Rogers, Cassie Rae
Rummel, Lucas Tyler
Sandoval, Christina
Schankin, Michelle
Schell, Savanna Lynn
Scott, Kyler Robert
Shearer, Ryan D.
Toovey, Scott
Townsend, Kiefer Clark
Tucci, Maggie Ann
Wellman, Lyndi Marie
Willems, Emily Ann
Wilson, Travis Jennings
Winder, Chris Robert
Womack, Amanda Lee
Workman, Markie Christine

6th Grade
Boatright, Michael Shawn
Booth, Kristopher Alan
Braselton, Shane Logan
Breslin, Jacob David
Chavez, Bianca
Ciani, Kassi K
Dremel, Andria Marie
Eisenhauer, Michelle Lynn
Ekstrom, Haley Nichole
Furniss, Jennifer
Giaconia, Desiree
Gonzalez, Crystal R.
G rale r, Brian
Grinstead, Bradley James
Henderson, Grace
Hernandez, Erika Montanez
Hertzog, Evan P
Hollar, Matvey "Mat"
Johnson, Rochelle Elizabeth
Jorgensen, Kellie
June, Charles
Jurney, Kristine L.
Kinkaid, Katie Hannah
Knoche, Andrea Jordan
Kranendonk, Kimberly
Magas, Stanley Andrew
Maneotis, Calandra Nicole
Martinez, Shasta
McAlexander, Christopher
McCarthy, Melisa Jean
Miller, Jordanna Joy
Moore, Kiera Lynn
Nicholson, Amber Nicole
Pressley, Jennifer
Sanborn, Sara N.
Seick, Brandon William
Showalter, Whitney Lee
Slonksnes, Amberlyn Brooke
Snowden, Jessica LaRae
Sonntag, Andrew Paul
Syvertson, Nick Robert
Terrill, Jaguar Montie Ben
Trujillo, Erin Deann
Wallis, Nicholas
Honorable mention
5th grade
Bogdin, Caitlin Gail
Buckner, Eli Chase
Campbell, Cassandra Allai
Chew, Clint
Cook, Chantae Ambrielle
Cullen, Darren J.
Dalton, J'Lea Rene
Daniels, Robert Curtis
Doolin, Colton Lee
Everding, Lindsey Marie
Germond, Rachelle Christine
Giilikin, Alura Dannon
Guice (Southard), Amber
Hoffman, Colt John
Hollingsworth, Audrey Michel
Johnson, Eric Daniel
Keller, Margie HazelRay
Kunkle, Brent Lee
Major, Toni Lynn
Marchbanks, Nicholas Garrett
Mendoza, Cesar Omar
Merett, Samantha Ann
Ortiz, Jeszi
Pearcey, Desirae Nicole
Pierce, Teya Violet
Pomeroy, Joel Ryan
Relaford, Eric Daniel
Simpson, Angelia Marie
Simpson, Sharina Lynn
Sinko, Nicholas
Sperry, Heather
Stillion, Shelby Lauren
Torres, Karen J.
Turner, LaDrew Kent
Vigil, Cory James
Wilkey, Teren Rae
Stehle-Doehling, Lindsey

6th grade
Attolini, Madelyn Verina
Bernal, Jennifer Maria
Brewster, Bradley (Kevin)
Brockman, Jennifer Ashley
Burton, Wesley Alan
Cabrera, Jacqueline
Cervoni, Tanya Rennee
Compton, Catherine
Delay, Amber Lynn
Dillon, Flint David
Dodds, Erik John
Duarte, Trenton Xavier
Foulk, Clay B
Fredrickson, Ashley Lyn
Freyling, Bobbie Jo
Hammond, David K.
Hankins, Rebecca Ann
Harris, Mallory Ann
Hegwer, Justin Lee
Hope, Samantha Nadine
Ivy, William M.
Jackman, Timmy J.
Kirk, Emily Anne
Lord, Jr., Steven Irwin
Martinez, Jennifer Elizabeth
McCarthy, Megan Lynn
McCurdy, Carrie Shai
Mcintosh, Mary B.
Meredith, Shala Mae
Miller, Jacob Lee
Montano, Daniel
Moon, Cassie Lane
Morris, Katie Anne
Nielson, Klein Jordan
Norman, Cody Gale
Padilla, Vanessa Alysia
Pankey, Christopher Logan
Pelton, Tori Jo
Pike, Cory Dustin
Preston, Christopher G.
Quezada, Virginia
Rhodes, Bryan Michael
Roop, Shastity Grace
Satterwhite, Jacob L.
Schott, Michael John
Searcy, Katie M.
Warne, Melanie
Weeldreyer, Sam C.
Wint, Steven Carlos
Zapalac, Danielle Renee

Commenting has been disabled for this item.